Línea de Autobús 14 - AC Transit 14: Fruitvale BART => West Oakland BART - AC Transit
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - Fruitvale BART
- 2 - San Leandro Street & 37th Avenue
- 3 - High Street & International Boulevard
- 4 - High Street & Foothill Boulevard
- 5 - High Street & Carrington Street
- 6 - High Street & San Carlos Avenue
- 7 - High Street & Congress Avenue
- 8 - High Street & Brookdale Avenue
- 9 - High Street & Fleming Avenue
- 10 - High Street & Culver Street
- 11 - High Street & Porter Street
- 12 - MacArthur Boulevard & 39th Avenue
- 13 - MacArthur Boulevard & Patterson Avenue
- 14 - 35th Avenue & Redding Street
- 15 - 35th Avenue & Suter Street
- 16 - School Street & Laurel Avenue
- 17 - School Street & Curran Avenue
- 18 - School Street & Coolidge Avenue
- 19 - Fruitvale Avenue & School Street
- 20 - Fruitvale Avenue & Brookdale Avenue
- 21 - Fruitvale Avenue & Lynde Street
- 22 - East 27th Street & Fruitvale Avenue
- 23 - East 27th Street & 26th Avenue
- 24 - East 27th Street & 25th Avenue
- 25 - 23rd Avenue & 22nd Avenue
- 26 - 23rd Avenue & East 24th Street
- 27 - 23rd Avenue & East 22nd Street
- 28 - 23rd Avenue & East 21st Street
- 29 - East 21st Street & 21st Avenue
- 30 - East 21st Street & 19th Avenue
- 31 - East 21st Street & 17th Avenue
- 32 - East 18th Street & 13th Avenue
- 33 - East 18th Street & 12th Avenue
- 34 - East 18th Street & 10th Avenue
- 35 - East 18th Street & 8th Avenue
- 36 - East 18th Street & 6th Avenue
- 37 - East 18th Street & Park Boulevard
- 38 - East 18th Street & Athol Avenue
- 39 - 1st Avenue & International Boulevard
- 40 - 14th Street & Oak Street
- 41 - 14th Street & Jackson Street
- 42 - 14th Street & Harrison Street
- 43 - 14th Street & Franklin Street
- 44 - 14th Street & Broadway
- 45 - 14th Street & Clay Street
- 46 - 14th Street & Martin Luther King Junior Way
- 47 - 14th Street & Brush Street
- 48 - 14th Street & Market Street
- 49 - 14th Street & Filbert Street
- 50 - 14th Street & Adeline Street
- 51 - 14th Street & Poplar Street
- 52 - 14th Street & Mandela Parkway
- 53 - 14th Street & Peralta Street
- 54 - 14th Street & Willow Street
- 55 - Wood Street & 12th Street
- 56 - Wood Street & 8th Street
- 57 - 7th Street & Campbell Street
- 58 - 7th Street & Peralta Street
- 59 - West Oakland BART